Etablissement primaire et secondaire Chavornay et environs

Enseignants

Nom Prénom Maîtrises
Almeida Dias Claudia 9VG/01.VE
Baggiolini Stéphane
Bardyn Clément 5P/05.VE
Belet Cynthia 4P/03.EP
Berchtold Laurent 11VG/01.VE
Berney Cynthia
Bersier Nadja 4P/01.CI
Bolay Aude 5P/04.VE
Bonjour Cindy 3P/01.BA
Bory Stéphanie 3P/01.BA
Bouille-Bétrix Claire-Line
Brechbuehl Christian 8P/01.VE
Brunner Claire-Lise
Burkhard Sophie 1-2P/07.EP
Calandrino Paolo
Carrard Annick
Champod Caroline
Chanthakesone Stéphanie 8P/02.VE
Chapuis Myriam 4P/01.CI
Charles Sandra
Chaubert Marianne
Chuard Lauriane 3P/03.CO
Clavien David
Collet Laederach Céline 1-2P/06.CO
Cornaz Diane
Crépon Pierre-Alain
Crottaz Laura 6P/01.BA
Cuerrier Yves 11VG/03.VE
Dahinden Potterat Isabelle 1-2P/07.EP
Di Bennardo Paolo 11VG/03.VE
Dubuis Muriel 10VG/03.VE
Dutoit Carine 5P/01.BA
Epars Irène 1-2P/02.BA
Facchinetti Muriset Ariane
Favre Anne 6P/04.VE
Favre Valérie
Flahaut Patricia
Fournand Anne
Fusco Mélanie 7P/04.VE
Gaillard Laureline 1-2P/01.BA
Gallego Anne
Gallimard Thierry 10VG/03.VE
Girard Coralie 7P/02.VE
Girard Patricia
Glauser Christel 6P/03.EP
Gottraux Stéphanie 4P/02.CO
Grange Thibault 8P/04.VE
Gremaud Bernadette
Guillemin Catherine 1-2P/06.CO, 1-2P/10.VC
Gunthardt Laureen 1-2P/04.CI, 6P/05.VE
Haller Elodie 3P/05.ES
Hartmann Emilie 5P/02.EP
Homberger Fanny 5P/04.VE
Horné Laurence 10VP/01.VE
Hughes Stéphanie 3P/02.CI
Ibram Magali
Jancek Alain
Johner Morel Anne 1-2P/09.VC
Junod Dominique 6P/02.CI
Kaczor Myriam 5P/02.EP
Keller Maximilienne 9VG/02.VE
Kling Laurent
Laurent Blaise
Longchamp Antoine 10VG/02.VE
Loretan Annick
Lugt Arthur 5P/03.VE, 5P/05.VE, 9VG/01.VE
Magnin Linda 3P/03.CO
Makhlouf Michaël 10VG/01.VE
Malherbe Meggie 1-2P/05.CI
Manganiello Luigi
Marchand Laurence 7P/01.VE
Marendaz Caroline 1-2P/01.BA
Margot Sophie 8P/03.VE
Mariotti Lorraine 6P/04.VE
Martin Aline
Matter Rachel 7P/03.VE
Matthey Annick 1-2P/08.EP
Mbianga Christine 3P/05.ES, 4P/04.ES
Milani Barras Florence 4P/04.ES
Müller Adrien 11VG/02.VE
Muller Valentine 3P/04.EP
Muller Yvan
Noiosi Giuseppe
Oulevay Norbert
Pantet Maryline 1-2P/03.CI
Pitton Séverine 6P/03.EP
Rappo Colette 10VP/02.VE
Regamey Marie 1-2P/05.CI
Rochat Deborah 1-2P/10.VC
Rodrigues Marcia 5P/01.BA, 6P/01.BA
Rouge Anouk 11VP/01.VE
Roulet Olivia
Roulin Nadine
Salzano Alyson 4P/02.CO
Sanchez-Lopez Laeticia 6P/05.VE
Scheibler Marietta 7P/03.VE, 8P/02.VE
Schiavone Séverine 1-2P/09.VC
Schouwey Coralie 5P/03.VE
Sommer Céline 1-2P/03.CI, 1-2P/04.CI
Spreng Laura 6P/02.CI
Stähli Patrick
Stöckli Thérèse 3P/02.CI
Stoll Sandra 4P/03.EP
Tchou Isabelle
Terrier Vincent 9VP/01.VE
Vienot Séverine 9VG/03.VE
Villard Agnès
Yersin Floriane 1-2P/02.BA, 1-2P/08.EP, 3P/04.EP
Zimmermann Jean-Luc