Etablissement primaire et secondaire Chavornay et environs

Maître-sse-s de classes

1-2P/01.BA

Laureline Gaillard

Caroline Marendaz

Collège de Bavois

salle BA.2

1-2P/02.BA

Cindy Freymond

Caroline Marendaz

Collège de Bavois

salle BA.1

1-2P/03.CI

Maryline Pantet

Céline Sommer

Collège de La Cité

salle CI.01

1-2P/04.CI

Brigitte Morgan

Marielle Vienet

Collège de La Cité

salle CI.02

1-2P/05.CO

Meggie Malherbe

Marie Regamey

Collège de Corcelles-sur-Chavornay

salle CO.02

1-2P/06.CO

Céline Collet Laederach

Catherine Guillemin

Collège de Corcelles-sur-Chavornay

salle CO.01

1-2P/07.EP

Laureen Gunthardt

Sophie Burkhard

Collège d’Ependes

salle EP.12

1-2P/08.EP

Annie Leuenberger

Annick Matthey

Collège d’Ependes

salle EP.11

1-2P/09.VC

Séverine Schiavone

Céline Sommer

Vieux Collège Chavornay

salle VC.11

1-2P/10.VC

Deborah Rochat

Luana Lopez Viegas

Vieux Collège Chavornay

salle VC.12

3P/01.BA

Marcia Rodrigues

Carine Dutoit

Collège de Bavois

salle BA.4

3P/02.CI

Nadja Bersier

Myriam Chapuis

Collège de La Cité

salle CI.12

3P/03.CI

Florence Milani Barras

Marielle Vienet

Collège de La Cité

salle CI.13

3P/04.CO

Stéphanie Gottraux

Stéphanie Hughes

Collège de Corcelles-sur-Chavornay

salle CO.11

3P/05.EP

Cynthia Blanc

Sandra Stoll

Collège d’Ependes

salle EP.22

4P/01.BA

Cindy Bonjour

Stéphanie Bory

Collège de Bavois

salle BA.3

4P/02.CI

Cindy Lavanchy

Christine Mbianga

Collège de La Cité

salle CI.03

4P/03.CI

Laetitia Burnens

Marielle Vienet

Collège de La Cité

salle CI.04

4P/04.CO

Lauriane Chuard

Linda Magnin

Collège de Corcelles-sur-Chavornay

salle CO.12

4P/05.EP

Valentine Kot

Nadine Roulin

Collège d’Ependes

salle EP.20

5P/01.BA

Sophie Pilloud

Christine Mbianga

Collège de Bavois

salle BA.6

5P/02.EP

Christel Glauser

Séverine Pitton

Collège d’Ependes

salle EP.01

5P/03.VE

Laura Spreng

Julia Inchaurregui

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA4

5P/04.VE

Laeticia Sanchez-Lopez

Fanny Homberger

Andreia Torres Duarte

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA7

5P/05.VE

Lorraine Mariotti

Anne Favre

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA6

6P/01.BA

Christine Mbianga

Danna Pose

Collège de Bavois

salle BA.5

6P/02.EP

Myriam Kaczor

Carine Dutoit

Collège d’Ependes

salle EP.21

6P/03.VE

Coralie Schouwey

Sophie Margot

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA5

6P/04.VE

Andreia Torres Duarte

Aude Duperrex

Fanny Homberger

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA9

6P/05.VE

Evelina Avanesyan

Sophie Margot

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA8

7P/01.VE Christian Brechbuehl

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA18

7P/02.VE

Stéphanie Chanthakesone

Marietta Scheibler

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA14

7P/03.VE Emilie Hartmann

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA13

7P/04.VE Mélyne Helfer

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA12

7P/05.VE Aline Rochat

Collège du Verneret – A

salle VE.A10

8P/01.VE Laurence Marchand

Collège du Verneret – A

salle VE.A11

8P/02.VE Coralie Girard

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA17

8P/03.VE

Rachel Matter

Marietta Scheibler

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA19

8P/04.VE Mélanie Reymond

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA15

8P/05.VE Julia Campana

Collège du Verneret – AA

salle VE.AA16

9VG/01.VE

Laurence Desprez

Séverine Vienot

Collège du Verneret – C

salle VE.BA07

9VG/02.VE Anne Gallego

Collège du Verneret – C

salle VE.C24

9VG/03.VE Thierry Gallimard

Collège du Verneret – C

salle VE.C26

9VP/01.VE Laurence Horné

Collège du Verneret – B + BA

salle VE.B02

9VP/02.VE Colette Rappo

Collège du Verneret – C

salle VE.C21

10VG/01.VE Laurent Berchtold

Collège du Verneret – B + BA

salle VE.C12

10VG/02.VE Maximilienne Keller

Collège du Verneret – B + BA

salle VE.BA08

10VG/03.VE

Claudia Almeida Dias

Paolo Di Bennardo

Collège du Verneret – B + BA

salle VE.B13

10VG/04.VE Sébastien Glardon

Collège du Verneret – B + BA

salle VE.B03

10VP/01.VE Anouk Rouge

Collège du Verneret – B + BA

salle VE.B11

10VP/02.VE Diane Cornaz

Collège du Verneret – C

salle VE.C11

11VG/01.VE Michaël Makhlouf

Collège du Verneret – C

salle VE.C22

11VG/02.VE Adrien Müller

Collège du Verneret – C

salle VE.C13

11VG/03.VE

Arthur Lugt

Aline Martin

Collège du Verneret – C

salle VE.C14

11VP/01.VE Vincent Terrier

Collège du Verneret – B + BA

salle VE.B12

11VP/02.VE Patrick Stähli

Collège du Verneret – C

salle VE.C23